Begegnungen

Vorschau Spiele

Aktive
SGM Waldburg/Grünkraut

Punktspiele:

Sonntag, 23.09.2018
Team 2, 13.15 Uhr
TSG Bad Wurzach II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II
Team 1, 15.00 Uhr
TSG Bad Wurzach I - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I


Sonntag, 30.09.2018

Team 2, 13.15 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II – SV Wolpertswende II
Team 1, 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I – SV Wolpertswende I

Mittwoch, 03.10.2018
Team 2, 13.15 Uhr
SG Aulendorf II II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II
Team 1, 15.00 Uhr
SG Aulendorf I - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I



Jugend

Freitag, 21.09.2018
E3-Junioren, 18.00 Uhr, in Ankenreute
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute III – SG Gebrazh. I
E2-Junioren, 17.15 Uhr
SG Baienfurt II - SG Waldburg/Ankenreute II
E1-Junioren, 18.30 Uhr
SG Baienfurt I - SG Waldburg/Ankenreute I

Samstag, 22.09.2018
Bambini, 10.00 Uhr in Oberzell
F-Junioren, 10.00 Uhr in Vogt
D2-Junioren, 14.15 Uhr
SV Weissenau II - SG Waldburg/Ankenreute/Grünkraut II
D1-Junioren, 15.30 Uhr
SV Weissenau I - SG Waldburg/Ankenreute/Grünkraut I

C1-Junioren, 15.30 Uhr, in Ankenreute
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute/Grünkraut – SV Reute

A-Junioren, 17.00 Uhr, in Bad Waldsee
SG Reute/Waldsee – SG Waldburg/Ankenreute

Sonntag, 23.09.2018
B1-Junioren, 11.00 Uhr, in Aichstetten
SG Unterzeil/Aichstetten – SG Waldburg/Ankenreute


Freitag, 28.09.2018
E3-Junioren, 17.15 Uhr
SV Deuchelried II – SG Waldburg/Ankenreute III
E2-Junioren, 17.15 Uhr, in Ankenreute
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute II – TSV Berg III
E1-Junioren, 18.30 Uhr, in Ankenreute
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute I – SV Vogt/Karsee I

Samstag, 29.09.2018
Bambini, 10.00 Uhr in Weissenau
F-Junioren, 10.00 Uhr in Ankenreute
D2-Junioren, 15.30 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute/Grünkraut II – TSV Berg III
D1-Junioren, 14.15 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute/Grünkraut I – TSV Bodnegg I


C1-Junioren, 14.00 Uhr, in Arnach
SG Wurzach/Arnach -SG Waldburg/Ankenreute/Grünkraut

A-Junioren, 17.00 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute – SG Wolfegg/Bergatreute

Sonntag, 30.09.2018
B1-Junioren, 11.00 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Ankenreute – SG Eschach/Weissenau

Norbert Späth


1. Jugendleiter
Adresse:
Schmitteäcker
Waldburg
88289
Telefon:
07529/2324
Handy:
0171 - 2405275











Wer ist online

Wir haben 65 Gäste online

Feed abonieren

Vereinsheim

Zum Arbeitsplan bitte hier klicken:



mse


zum Arbeitsplan