Aktive:

Rückrunde

Sonntag, 15.03.2020 - abgesetzt
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II - SV Vogt II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I - SV Vogt I

Sonntag, 22.03.2020 - abgesetzt
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr
SV Ankenreute II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SV Ankenreute I - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I

Sonntag, 29.03.2020 - abgesetzt
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Grünkraut
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II - SV Reute II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I - SV Reute I

Sonntag, 05.04.2020 - abgesetzt
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Hauerz
SG Hauerz/Dietmanns II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Hauerz/Dietmanns I - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I

Montag, 13.04.2020 - abgesetzt
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II - FG 2010 WRZ II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I - FG 2010 WRZ I

Sonntag, 19.04.2020 - abgesetzt
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr
SV Wolfegg II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SV Wolfegg I - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I

Sonntag, 26.04.2020
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Grünkraut
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II - TSV Berg III
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I - TSV Berg II

Sonntag, 03.05.2020
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr
SV Baindt II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SV Baindt I - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I

Sonntag, 10.05.2020
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II - FV Molpertshaus II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I - FV Molpertshaus I

Sonntag, 17.05.2020
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr
SG Baienfurt II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SV Baienfurt I - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I

Sonntag, 24.05.2020
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Grünkraut
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II - SG Aulendorf II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I - SG Aulendorf I

Samstag, 30.05.2020
Team 2 spielfrei
Team 1 um 14.15 Uhr
TSV Eschach II - SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I

Samstag, 06.06.2020
Team 2 um 13.15 Uhr, in Waldburg
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut II - SV Haisterkirch II
Team 1 um 15.00 Uhr
SG Waldburg/Grünkraut I - SV Haisterkirch I

Jugend
Winterpause